FRIDAY MARCH 17th Livestream & Showcase Court Schedule


4:15 PM—Missouri State University
Girls 18u Undisputed National Championship Game:

#1 OKC Storm Vs #6 MHEA Eagles
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


5:45 PM
—Missouri State University
Boys 18u Undisputed National Championship Game:

#5 Illinois CRU Vs #2 OKC Storm
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

PREVIOUSLY Games Streamed on Friday
8:10 AM
—Missouri State University
Girls 14u Undisputed National Championship Game:

OKC Storm Vs Lubbock Titans
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


8:10 AM—Hillcrest High School
Girls 10u Undisputed National Championship Game:

OKC Storm Vs Fort Smith Patriots
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


9:10 AM—Missouri State University
Boys 18u Small Program Silver Ball Showdown Championship

#1 Tulsa GCD Vs #3 Wichita Defenders
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


9:10 AM—Hillcrest High School
Boys 10u Undisputed National Championship Game:

#1 NCC Warriors Vs #2 Northside Lions
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


10:15 AM—Missouri State University
Boys 18u Large Program Silver Ball Showdown Championship

#4 CHAP Chariots Vs #3 Indianapolis Wildcats
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


10:15 AM—Hillcrest High School
Girls 12u Undisputed National Championship Game:

#1 Dallas Thunder Vs #2 MHEA Eagles
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


11:15 AM
—Missouri State University
Boys 18u Divsion III Gold Ball Showdown Championship

#1 Austin Royals Vs #2 SWCHA Saints
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


11:30 AM—Hillcrest High School
Boys 12u Undisputed National Championship Game:

HSRC Patriots Vs. Little Rock Flames
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


12:30 PM—Missouri State University
Girls 16u Undisputed National Championship Game:

Dallas HSAA Vs OKC Storm
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


1:45 PM—Missouri State University
Boys 14u Undisputed National Championship Game:

#1 Memphis Nighthawks Vs #7 Dallas Thunder
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


3:00 PM—Missouri State University
Boys 16u Undisputed National Championship Game:

#1 OKC Storm Vs #3 NW Indy Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

 

THURSDAY’S GOLD Showdown Series Livestream Schedule (Games available on DVD if interested email fordcat1@yahoo.com)

8:30 AM—Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#1 OKC Storm  Vs #8 Indianpolis Trailblazers
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


8:30 AM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Girls 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#4 Green Country Defenders Vs #5 Lubbock Titans
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


9:35 AM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#1 NCC Warriors Vs #8 Fort Smith Patriots
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


9:35 AM
—Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#4 Dallas Thunder Vs #5 Illinois CRU
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

10:45 AM—Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#2 Dallas HSAA Vs #7 NCC Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


10:45 AM
—Baptist Bible College BBC
Girls 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#3 Dallas Thunder Vs #6 MHEA Eagles
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


12:00 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#2 OKC Storm Vs #7 New Way Eagles
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


12:00 PM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#3 Aggieland Panthers Vs #6 KC Metro Mavericks
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

 

1:15 PM—Hilcrest High School
Boys 12u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#1 Little Rock Flames Vs Illinois CRU
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


1:15 PM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 12u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#1 HSRC Monee Patrios Vs #4 Bluegrass Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


2:30 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series Semi-Finals:

#1 OKC Storm Vs #5 Lubbock Titans
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


2:30 PM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 16u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#1 OKC Storm Vs #4 Tulsa Green Country
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


3:45 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series Semi-Finals

#2 Dallas HSAA Vs #6 MHEA Eagles
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


3:45 PM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 16u Gold Ball Showdown Series:

#2 Saline County Warriors Vs #3 NW Indy Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

5:00 PM—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series Semi-Finals:

#8 Fort Smith Patriots Vs #5 Illinois CRU
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


5:00 PM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 18u Division III 2A Gold Ball Game

#1 Austin Royals Vs #6 Faulkner County Falcons
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


6:30 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Gold Ball Showdown Series Semi-Finals:

#2 OKC Storm Vs #6 KC Metro Mavericks
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


6:30 PM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 18u Division III 3A Gold Ball Game

#8 Tulsa CHEF Arrows Vs #3 SWCHA Saints
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


7:45 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 14u Gold Ball Showdown Series Semi-Finals:

#7 Dallas Thunder Vs #6 HCYA Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


7:45 PM
— Baptist Bible College BBC
Boys 14u Gold Ball Showdown Series Semi-Finals

#1 Memphis Nighthawks Vs #5 OKC Storm
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

GOLD BALL WEDENSDAY’S Livestream Schedule (Games available on DVD if interested email fordcat1@yahoo.com)

8:30 AM—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 16u Class 4A Gold Ball:

#1 OKC Storm I Vs #2 NCC Warriors I
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


8:30 AM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 16u Class 2A Gold Ball:

#5 SWCHA Saints Vs #3 Saline County Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


9:35 AM
—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 16u Class 3A Gold Ball:

#1 Little Rock Flames Vs #2 NW Indy Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


9:35 AM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 16u Class A Gold Ball:

#1 CHSM Houston Vs #2 Tulsa Green Country
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

10:45 AM—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u A Gold Ball:

#1 Fort Smith Patriots Vs #2 Wichita Defenders
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


10:45 AM
—Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class A Gold Ball:

#1 KC Metro Mavericks Vs #2 Indy Trailblazers
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


12:00 PM
—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u 2A Gold Ball:

#1 New Way Eagles Vs #2 HFC Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


12:00 PM
— Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class 2A Gold Ball:
#1 Tulsa Green Country Vs #2 PT Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


1:15 PM
—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u 8A Gold Ball:
#1 NCC Warriors Vs #2 Little Rock Flames
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


1:15 PM
— Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class 8A Gold Ball:
#1 Dallas Thunder Vs #2 Cincinnati Trailblazers
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


2:30 PM
—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u 7A Gold Ball:
#1 OKC Storm Vs #2 Dallas HSAA
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


2:30 PM
— Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class 5A Gold Ball:
#1 Lubbock Titans Vs #2 San Antonio NOVA
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


3:45 PM
—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u 4A Gold Ball:
#1 Dallas Thunder Vs #3 CHSM Houston
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


3:45 PM
— Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class 7A Gold Ball:
#1 NCC Warriors Vs #3 KC East Lions
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

5:00 PM—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u 5A Gold Ball:
#1 Indianapolis Wildcats Vs #2 Illinois CRU
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


5:00 PM
— Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class 6A Gold Ball:
#1 OKC Storm TBA Vs #2 Indianpolis Wildcats
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


6:30 PM
—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u 6A Gold Ball:
#1 Aggieland Panthers Vs #2 CHAP Chariots
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


6:30 PM
— Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class 4A Gold Ball:
#1 Dallas HSAA Vs #2 RUSH 
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


7:45 PM
—Drury University O’Reilly Center
Boys 18u 3A Gold Ball:
#1 Tulsa Green Country Vs #2 KC Metro Mavericks
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


7:45 PM
— Hilcrest High School
Girls 18u Class 3A Gold Ball:
#1 MHEA Eagles Vs #2 SWLA Knights
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

TUESDAY’S Livestream Schedule (Games available on DVD if interested email fordcat1@yahoo.com)

10:45 AM—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 8A Semi Final:

#1 NCC Warriors (Blue) Vs #4 St. Louis Blue Knights
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


10:45 AM
—Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class A Semi Final:

#1 Fort Smith Patriots Vs #4 North Metro Blazers
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


12:00 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 8A Semi Final:

#2 Little Rock Flames Vs #3 FEAST Patriots
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE


12:00 PM
— Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class A Semi Final:
#2 Wichita Defenders Vs #6 Eastside Golden Eagles
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

1:15 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 7A Semi Final:
#1 OKC Storm Vs #4 Lake Houston Conquerors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

1:15 PM
— Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class 2A Semi Final:
#1 New Way Eagles Vs #4 Quincy Saints
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

2:30 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 7A Semi Final:
#2 Dallas HSAA (Blue) Vs #3 Tulsa NOAH Jaguars
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

2:30 PM
— Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class 2A Semi Final:
#2 HFC Warriors Vs #3 Wright County Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

3:45 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 6A Semi Final:
#1 Aggieland Panthers Vs #4 DasCHE Spartans
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

3:45 PM
— Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class 3A Semi Final:
#1 Tulsa Green Country Defenders Vs #4 Weatherford Express
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

5:00 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 6A Semi Final:
#2 CHAP Chariots Vs #3 NW Indy Warriors
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

5:00 PM
— Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class 3A Semi Final:
#2 KC Metro Mavericks Vs #3 Lubbock Titans
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

6:30 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 5A Semi Final:
#1 Indianapolis Wildcats Vs #4 Memphis Nighthawks
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

6:30 PM
— Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class 4A Semi Final:
TBA #1 Dallas Thunder (Blue) Vs #4 Hudsonville Hornets HHBA
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

7:45 PM
—Hilcrest High School
Boys 18u Class 5A Semi Final:
#2 Illinois Crusaders Vs #3 NWA Hornets
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE

7:45 PM
— Baptist Bible College
Boys 18u Class 4A Semi Final:
#2 KC East Lions Vs #3 CHSM Crimson Knights
LIVESTREAM LINK CLICK HERE